Events

<< February 2015 March 2015
April 2015 >>
list view summary view
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
8 AM 7 Hours of the Banana
12 PM Salida Guitar Expo
6 PM What Is Leadership Speaker...
2
12 PM Nada Bottle Launch
6 PM What is Leadership Speaker...
3
6 PM Level 2 Aerial Fabric
4
9 AM Minikickers Soccer
10 AM Minikickers Soccer
3 PM Rachel Van Slyke Live
4 PM Kids Cook!
(and 3 other events)
5
5 PM Full Moon Party
5:15 PM Exploring Colored Pencil
6:30 PM SonofaGunn
7 PM Free The Honey
6
8:30 AM Aerial Conditioning
9:15 AM Open Aerial Dance
4 PM Kids Cook!
5 PM First Fridays Art Walk
(and 1 other event)
7
10 AM Pet Wellness Fair
11:30 AM Cranor Hill Skimo Race
6 PM Gypsy Jazz Social Club Live
10 PM Triptihkal plays Timbers...
8
5 PM Watershed Wisdom at the Old...
9
10
6 PM Level 2 Aerial Fabric
9 PM TWIDDLE AT THE ELDO IN...
11
3 PM Rachel Van Slyke Live
4 PM Kids Cook!
5 PM Kids Cook! dinner for Living...
6 PM Creative Explorations
12
6 PM reCreations Live Painting...
6:30 PM SonofaGunn
7 PM Free the Honey
13
USSMA Nationals
8:30 AM Aerial Conditioning
9:15 AM Open Aerial Dance
4 PM Kids Cook!
(and 2 other events)
14
Backcountry Magazine Basecamp
1 PM Paint Your Own Pottery
2 PM Gentle Aerial Dance
7 PM 38th Annual Red Lady...
(and 1 other event)
15
5 PM 'Environmental Possibilities...
8 PM An Evening With Marc Cohn
16
5 PM The MEM Forum presents,...
17
6 PM Level 2 Aerial Fabric
6:30 PM St. Paddy's Day Party!
7:30 PM Aerial Lyra Refresher
18
2 Star Freeride World...
IFSA Junior Nationals...
9 AM 4 Star Freeride World...
11 AM Plein Air Snow Painting...
(and 4 other events)
19
6 PM Super Doodling & Sangria
6:30 PM Writer's Workshop
7 PM Film Series: Pump
20
8:30 AM Aerial Conditioning
9:15 AM Open Aerial Dance
4 PM Kids Cook!
21
5 PM Artwalk
6 PM Gypsy Jazz Social Club Live
6:30 PM Monthly Film Series
22
9 AM The Al Johnson Telemark Race
5:30 PM Group Art Show
23
24
6 PM Level 2 Aerial Lyra
6 PM Ladies Create Night
25
3 PM Rachel Van Slyke Live
4 PM Kids Cook!
26
27
8:30 AM Aerial Conditioning
9:15 AM Open Aerial Dance
4 PM Kids Cook!
28
11 AM Winter Photography Workshop...
12 PM CRAFTED
3 PM Paint Your Own Pottery...
29
11 AM Winter Photography Workshop...
3 PM Paint Your Own Pottery...
30
6 PM Acrylic Painting
7 PM Move the Butte DVD Screening
31
4 PM Clay Creators: Beginners & ...
6 PM Sassy Feet!
6 PM Level 2 Aerial Lyra
7:30 PM African Dance
1
3 PM Rachel Van Slyke Live
4 PM Kids Cook!
7:30 PM Team Trivia Night
2
4 PM Kids Wheel Clay Session #2
6 PM Level 2 Aerial Lyra
3
8:30 AM Aerial Conditioning
9:15 AM Open Aerial Dance
4 PM Kids Cook!
9 PM Jukebox Burlesque
4
9 AM Slush Huck/Pond Skim
6 PM Gypsy Jazz Social Club Live